Natasha R.

Black Widow

“I’ve got red in my ledger and need to wipe it out.”

  • Joined June 2017
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 15 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Biographical Data:

༛༛ ༛ ༛༺༻༛ ༛ ༛༛

Name: Natalia Alianovna Romanova
Clockwork; Around 32
Date of Birth: November 16, 1982
Origins: Stalingrad, Russia
Aliases:
Natasha Romaoff
Natalie Rushman
Black Widow
Yelena Belova




༛༛ ༛ ༛༺༻༛ ༛ ༛༛

Love Life;
Martial Status: In a relationship
Sexual Preference: Bisexual



༛༛ ༛ ༛༺༻༛ ༛ ༛༛

Family;


Ivan Petrovich (Father whom she was raised by;✝)
Unknown; (Mother; ✝)
Unknown (Actual Father; ✝)
Adrian Barnes (Adoptive Child; Alive)
Luke Barnes (Biological Child; Alive)
Leia Barnes (Biological Child: Alive)
Bucky Barnes (Husband; Alive)



༛༛ ༛ ༛༺༻༛ ༛ ༛༛

Appearance:

Eye color; Green
Hair Color; Red
Skin Pigment; Fair
Body Type; Skinny and fit



༛༛ ༛ ༛༺༻༛ ༛ ༛༛


Occupation;

Red Room Student (formerly)
Hydra Agent (formerly)
KGB Agent (formerly)
SHIELD Agent (Present)




༛༛ ༛ ༛༺༻༛ ༛ ༛༛

Personal Traits:

Protective
Brave
Strong
Determiend
Hardworking
Ambitious
Intelligent




༛༛ ༛ ༛༺༻༛ ༛ ༛༛

Background;

{ tba }


༛༛ ༛ ༛༺༻༛ ༛ ༛༛

Miscellaneous Information:

Writing Style: Third Person Literate
Face claim: Scarlett Johansson








<iframe width="100%" height="300" scrolling="no" frameborder="no" allow="autoplay" src="https://w.soundcloud.com/player/?url=https%3A//api.soundcloud.com/tracks/156452901&color=%23ff5500&auto_play=true&hide_related=false&show_comments=true&show_user=true&show_reposts=false&show_teaser=true&visual=true"></iframe>
Hogwarts is Here © 2024
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b