Vanna

Student

pushing p

  • Joined November 2016
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 182 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Information about me


Name: Savanna Grace Reyes


Age: 16


nicknames:Vanna, Annie, Gracie, Gray


pronouns: she/they/theirs/hers


sexuality: pansexual


 


 


Info about my main character 


Name: Jasmin Julianna Reyes


Nicknames: Jazzy, Jules, JJ


Age: 17


blood status: muggleborn


Hair Color: Brown with green peakaboo highlights


Eye color: Brown


Height: 5'6


Birthday: September 30 2004


instruments played: Drums and Electric Guitar


Sexuality: pansexual 


relationship status: single


Gender Orientation: gender fluid Pronouns: they/she/them/hers/theirs


 


 


2nd character info


Name: Casper Juniper Black


Age: 15


blood status: pureblood


Birthday: January 16


Hair color: black with blue highlights


Eye color: Brown with golden specs


Height: 5'2


Animagus: otter


Wand: Cedar wood with a Phoenix feather core, 12 1/2' and suprisingly swishy flexibility


Patronous: a otter


Sexuality: bisexual 


Gender: agender pronouns: they/them


Nicknames: CJ, (the rest is your choice)


favorite subject: potions


least favorite: defense against the dark arts


 


 

  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minervaa