Chaotic Rockstars

Students

Members of the group: Emerson, Sam, Kendall, Peach, Adam, Veronica, Riley and Luna

  • Joined May 2022
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory



Name: Emerson Barry


Nicknames: Em (everyone)


Pronouns: He/ Him


Date of Birth (Age): December 30th (20)


Sexuality: Bisexual (female lean)


Poly?: No


Relationship Status: Taken by my queen, Millie (Started dating May 31, 2022)


Siblings: Sam (twin) and Kendall (younger sibling)


Pets: None


Friends: Brandon Swift, Tyler Woods, Millie Longbottom and Elena Lillian Black


Occupations: Woodworker






Name: Samantha Woods (nee Barry)


Nicknames: Sam (everyone and preferred to be called) and Sammie (Mikayla)


Pronouns: She/ Her


Date of Birth (Age): December 30th (20)


Sexuality: Bisexual (male lean)


Poly?: No


Relationship Status: Married to the love of my life, Tyler (Started dating May 27, 2022/ Got engaged on June 4, 2022/ Married June 8, 2022)


Siblings: Emerson (twin) and Kendall (younger brother)


Kids: One or more on the way 


Pets: None


Friends: Tyler Woods and Mikayla Brown


Occupations: Dance teacher


 




Name: Kendall Barry


Nicknames: Lil bro (Tyler), Daddy (Frog) and Ken (Ivy)


Pronouns: Him/ Him, They/ Them


Date of Birth (Age): May 27th (18)


Sexuality: Homosexual


Poly?: Poly (Max 2)


Relationship Status: Taken by my cutie, Frog (Started dating June 3, 2022)


Siblings: Emerson (older brother) and Sam (older sister)


Kids: Max and Rose (born March 2, 2022) and Adam (born May 29, 2022)


Pets: Honey (puppy)


Friends: Tyler Woods (big bro), Frog Addison (cutie) and Ivy Cohen


Occupations: Jeweler


 



Name: Peach Hathaway


Nicknames: Peachy (Olivia G.)


Pronouns: She/ Her, They/ Them


Date of Birth (Age): June 2nd (18)


Sexuality: Pansexual


Poly?: No


Relationship Status: Engaged to my king, Carter (Started dating on June 2, 2022/ Got engaged on June 9, 2022) 


Siblings: Adam (older brother) and Daisy (twin/ passed)


Kids: Hazel (adding when born soon)


Pets: None


Friends: Carter Fallon, Jordan Romero, Olivia Torres, Ivy Cohen and Olivia Gray (Oli/ Bestie)


Occupation: Police officer in training


 



Name: Adam Hathaway


Nicknames: Big bro (Sabrina)


Pronouns: He/ Him


Date of Birth (Age): July 4th (19)


Sexuality: Heterosexual


Poly?: No


Relationship Status: Taken by my queen, Marissa 


Siblings: Peach (younger sister) and Daisy (younger sister/ passed)


Pets: Max (dog)


Friends: Marissa Lee (queen) and Sabrina Rodriguez (little sis)


Occupation: Lawyer


 



Name: Veronica Hathaway


Nicknames: Ronni (Michelle)


Pronouns: She/ Her


Date of Birth (Age): December 23rd (19)


Sexuality: Bisexual


Poly?: Nope


Relationship Status: Taken by my king, Justin (Started dating June 6, 2022)


Siblings: Riley (twin brother)


Pets: None


Friends: Justin Kidman and Michelle Martin


Occupation: Student (becoming teacher)


 



Name: Riley Hathaway


Nicknames: None


Pronouns: He/ Him


Date of Birth (Age): December 23rd (19)


Sexuality: Heterosexual


Poly?: No


Relationship Status: Taken by my goddess, Sabrina (Started dating June 6, 2022)


Siblings: Veronica (twin sister)


Pets: None


Friends: Sabrina Rodriguez 


Occupation: Student (becoming web designer) and waiter


 



Name: Luna Barry


Nicknames: None


Pronouns: She/ Her


Date of Birth (Age): August 21st (18)


Sexuality: Bisexual


Poly?: Poly (Max 3)


Relationship Status: Single and kind of crushing


Siblings: None


Pets: None


Friends: Tom (Will add last name soon), Jordan Romero and Mikayla Brown


Occupation: Student (becoming physical therapist)


 


 


 


Groups We Own


Peach's Animal and Creature Adoption Center:: https://www.hogwartsishere.com/groups/70545/#


Kendall and Peach's Adoption Center:: https://www.hogwartsishere.com/groups/70550/#


Kendall's Jewelry Shop:: https://www.hogwartsishere.com/groups/70583/

  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b