Alaska Bells

american dream

So I'm sorry to my unknown lover sorry that I can't believe that anybody ever really starts to fall in love with me - Halsey

  • Joined March 2022
  • Member of Ravenclaw
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Alaska May Bells


I've missed your calls for months it seems



Don't realise how mean I can be


Name: Alaska May Bells


Age: 18


Date of Birth: March 19th, 2003


Nicknames: Lassy, Lasky


'Cause I can sometimes treat the people


Gender: Female


Height: 5'2


Hair Color:  Brown


Hair Type: Slight waves


Eyes: Hazel


Skin: Olive


Piercings: Ears


Sexuality: Bisexual


That I love like jewelry


Ethnicity: Russian, Irish


Birthplace: Russia


Language(s): Russian, English


Genes: Eaurope, Asia, Australia


'Cause I can change my mind each day


Bad Habits: Nail biting, scratching


Talents: Painting, writing, photography


Work: Photographer


Dreams: Photographer, painter


I didn't mean to try you on


Children: None


Father: Xavier Bells


Mother: Carolina Jansen


Siblings: Virgina, Chelsea, Charlotte


Pets: Nancy (puppy)


Face Claim: Kseniya Rain


 


  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b