✨Sunsets and Full Moons✨

Crazies

Real smooth, Takeda ~A | I am not Abnegation. I am not Dauntless. I am Divergent. ~I

  • Joined September 2021
  • Member of Gryffindor
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

 


~Iris Quincy~
Nicknames: Flower, IQ, Rue (ASK TO USE THESE!!!)
Age: 18
Birthday: Dec 08 2003
Gender: Female
Sexuality: Straight 
Relationship Status: Single
Parents: Mom and Dad (You don't get names heh)
Siblings: Blaire (Older Sister), Blake (Older Brother), Xander (Older Brother)
Kids: Stella
Pets: Cassiopeia (Border Collie Puppy) and Galaxy (Blue Parakeet)
Friends: Primrose (Blaire), Aadhya, Sawyer, Nya, Trisha, Jenny
Likes: Books, Reading, Movies, My Family, My Friends, Stella
Dislikes: Cats, TV Shows
Face Claim: Willow Shields
My Aesthetic:
Me:
Primrose (Blaire) and Me:
Stella and Me:
Stella:
Aadhya and Me:
Cassopiea:
Galaxy:

 


~Aadhya Blanchester~
Nicknames: Aadi, Addu, Dhia, dumbass (ASK BEFORE USING ANY OF THESE)
Age: 19
Birthday: September 17 2002
Gender: Female
Sexuality: Straight
Relationship Status: Single
Parents: Mom and Dad (haha, you thought you were getting to know that)
Siblings: Thalia Blanchester (older sister), Ivy Blanchester (younger sister)
Kids: None Yet
Pets: Lulu (Great Dane)
Friends: Iris, Sophia
Likes: animals, books, Mortal Kombat X(10), nature, cheesecake, pickles (any kind {especially male right dumbass? ~Iris})
Dislikes: racism, people who never stop talking, bananas *pukes*
Face Claim: Effy Stonem
My Aesthetic:

Me:

Thalia and Me:

Lulu:

Iris and Me:

Sophia, Ivy, Thalia, and Me:

Ivy and Me:


 


~Our Buisness~
Link to our form: Click Here

~Our Rules~
•No Spamming Our Wall!
•No Advertising UNLESS You Are a Close Friend of Ours
•No Chain Messgaes
•No Calling Us "Babe", "Baby", or "Bae" UNLESS We Are Dating
•No God-Moding in Roleplays
•No Hate
•No Racism
•Credit Us If We Make You an Aesthetic, Profile Pic, or Cover Photo (if you don't we will start making watermarks on our products)
•Be Kind
•Love Yourself
•Don't Attack Our Siblings or Friends

  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b