Ⓦⓘⓛⓛⓞⓦ Ⓢⓟⓐⓡⓡⓞⓦ

Taken

If only, if only The woodpecker sighs. If only the wood was as soft as the skies. While the wolf waits below...

  • Joined July 2021
  • Member of Ravenclaw
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Basic Information:


Name: Willow Laura Sparrow


Nicknames: Lori


Date of birth: Wednesday, 9th Jul 2004 (Age 17)


Relationship:  Taken by David <3


Children: None, yet


Star sign: Cancer


Nationality: American


Ethnicity: American


Social class: Middle class


Religion: Christian


Education: Currently at school


Intended career path: Medicine


Family: Her parents are Selina and David Sparrow. She has two siblings named Kurtis & Kelly Sparrow (Both 10)


More: Physically, Willow is in pretty good shape. She is tall for her age with olive skin, red hair and green eyes. She has a birthmark on her left shoulder. Willow lives in a middle class neighbourhood. Her mother passed away 10 years ago, leaving her father, a receptionist David, to look after her. Willow goes to Hogwarts, where her favourite subjects are Transformation and Care of Magical Creatures.


FC: Nini from High School Musical: The Series



 




Willow and David



Golden Queens (David): You are all awesome! I love you David, and everyone else is great. Thanks for helping me settle into HiH!!!!


Amalia Madeline Riddle: Thanks for being so kind to me when I first came to HiH!


If you want to be friends, and added to my friends list, just post on my wall!

  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b