Myo Eun-Jung

Student/Transfer Student

  • Joined December 2020
  • Member of Slytherin
  • 0 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United States

Backstory

Name: Myo Eun-Jung
Nickname(s): Brownie (friends)
Birthday: October 17, 2002
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
~Facts~
-Can speak Korean and English and a little bit of Japanese
-Her favorite colors are black and red
-She has an older brother and younger sister


~Other Characters~
Name: Min Ji-Su
Nickname(s): Minnie
Birthday: July 26, 2003
Birthplace: California, USA
~Facts~ -Can speak Korean, English and is learning Japanese
-Her favorite color is Black
-She has an older brother




Real Name: Ahn Danhee
Nickname: Dan-Dan(friends)
Ethnicity: Korean
Birthday: December 5, 1996
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
~Facts~
-She thinks she is a terrible singer
-She plays the guitar
-She is an only child 

  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minerva-b