Lilly Luna

Liking Esteroini

ISFJ - D|Introvert|Kind|Smart|Caring|Proud|Ravenclaw|Magical Law Enforcement|

  • Joined October 2020
  • Member of Ravenclaw
  • 549 House Points
  • 1st Year
  • United Kingdom

Backstory

<font face=cursive>
<font color=purple>

background-repeat: repeat;
}
</style>
Name: Lilly Luna
<font color=blue>: House: <font color=blue> Ravenclaw
<Font color=black>
<details>
<summary>Nicknames</summary>
Nicknames:
Coffitor(Everyone)
Cofdem( Rose and Samantha)
Chescofdem( My Friends only)
Coffy(All)
Nut(Well, if you know me well)
Nutela(ASK BEFORE or I'll tell Youlu 2 to spam your walls)

glitter-graphics.com
<details>
<summary>Backstory</summary>
Backstory:
Nutso Doveball was a pureblood born in London, England on October 31 1994. Headmistress Ms.Doveball was born in London, the capital of England. She was a pureblood and always enjoyed her time with her parents. She was really excited to learn magic. She went to a school called Hogwarts and was sorted into Ravenclaw. She made many friends on the way, some nice and some strange. Her favourite professor was Professor Flitwick, The Charms Professor and her head of the house. She studied many of her subjects well and got an O almost on every assignment. She got an O in her N.E.W.Ts in all core courses(except Astronomy as she did not take it) and Ancient Runes, COMC, Ancient Studies, Ghoul Studies, Literature, Muggle Art. She even studied Wandlore after school for 2 years, but then sadly she had to resign.


glitter-graphics.com
<font face=caveat>
[color=#0000FF][/color]
Grades
<details>
<summary>Grades</summary>
<font face=cursive>
Year 1
HOM: 100%
DADA: 99%
HERBOLOGY: 100%
Transfiguration: 95%
Charms: 90%(I am working on it!)
Potions: 90%
Astronomy: 95%


glitter-graphics.com
<details>
My Study Guides
➳ Coming Soon
Nutso is in progress of creating study guides!
Coming Soon!
  Accio Profile Posts...
Hogwarts is Here © 2022
HogwartsIsHere.com was made for fans, by fans, and is not endorsed or supported directly or indirectly with Warner Bros. Entertainment, JK Rowling, Wizarding World Digital, or any of the official Harry Potter trademark/right holders.
Powered by minervaa